Where we go

We have delivered sessions for young people, parents and teachers at the following schools, academies and institutions:

  • ACS Cobham
  • Aldenham School
  • Alleyns School
  • The American School in London (ASL)
  • Bancroft
  • Bedford Modern
  • Bedes
  • Bedford Girls’ School
  • Beeston
  • Benenden
  • Bishops Stortford
  • Bloxham
  • Box Hill
  • Brighton College
  • Bristol Grammar School
  • City of London Girls School
  • Cranleigh
  • Cranmore Prep School
  • Coopers and Coburn
  • Christs Hospital
  • Dame Alice Harpur
  • Dauntseys
  • Dixie Grammar School
  • Downe House
  • DLD College London
  • Dulwich College
  • Dulwich Prep
  • Eastbourne College
  • Emmanuel
  • Eton
  • Ewell Castle
  • Felsted
  • Forest Hill
  • Framlingham
  • Frances Holland Regents Park
  • Francis Holland Sloane Square
  • Glebe House School
  • Glenalmond
  • Godolphin and Latimer
  • Gordonstoun
  • Guildford Girls School
  • Harris Westminster
  • Heathfield
  • Haileybury
  • Halliford
  • Hampton Boys School
  • Harrodian
  • Highgate
  • Hurstpierpoint College
  • James Allen’s Girls School
  • Judd
  • Kings Bruton
  • Kings College Taunton
  • Kings High Warwick
  • Kingston Grammar
  • Kings Worcester
  • King Edward VII Southampton
  • Kitebrook Prep School
  • Lancing College
  • Lanesborough
  • Latymer
  • Lingfield Notre Dame School
  • Loretto
  • Malvern College
  • Malvern St James
  • Marlborough College
  • Merchant Taylor
  • Milton Abbey
  • MPW London
  • Moira House
  • North London Collegiate
  • Norwich High
  • Norwich High School for Girls
  • Oakham
  • Oundle
  • Our Lady of Sion
  • Papplewick
  • Perse Boys
  • Portland Place
  • Pangbourne College
  • Radley
  • Reeds School
  • Reigate Grammar School
  • Repton
  • Rougemont
  • Royal Grammar School Guildford
  • Royal Masonic School
  • Rugby
  • Sevenoaks
  • Shoreham College
  • Shrewsbury College
  • Sir William Perkins
  • Slough Grammar School
  • St Andrew’s Woking
  • St Catherine’s Bramley
  • St Edmunds School Canterbury
  • St George’s Weybridge
  • St George’s Windsor
  • St Marys Ascot
  • St Helens and St Katherines
  • St Helens School Northwood
  • St James Twickenham
  • St Johns Leatherhead
  • St Josephs
  • St Swithuns Winchester
  • Stamford Boys
  • Stephen Perse
  • Stowe
  • Streatham and Clapham High School
  • Surbiton
  • Sutton Valance
  • Sydenham High
  • T.A.S.I.S
  • The Kings School Canterbury
  • The King’s School Chester
  • The Perse School
  • Tonbridge Boys
  • Tonbridge Girls
  • Tormead
  • Trinity School Croydon
  • Truro
  • Tudor Hall
  • Uppingham
  • Wellington
  • Westminster
  • Wetherby Prep School
  • Wimbledon High School
  • Winchester House
  • Worksop